Michalova Stránka

Kalendář

Anketa

RSS

RSS

Statistika

Dospelí

Sumár zápasov

1.kolo

10.08.2008, 16:30 


Divín


-


Príbelce
 

6


:


0
10.08.2008, 16:30  Dačov Lom - H. Zalužany   1 : 1
10.08.2008, 16:30  Málinec - Klenovec   4 : 0
10.08.2008, 16:30  Radzovce - Tomášovce   1 : 0
10.08.2008, 16:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Mýtna   3 : 0
09.08.2008, 16:30  Lubeník - Nenince   0 : 0
10.08.2008, 16:30  Gemer - Sklabiná   0 : 1

2.kolo


17.08.2008, 16:00 


Príbelce


-


Sklabiná
 

1


:


4
17.08.2008, 16:00  Nenince - Gemer   1 : 2
17.08.2008, 16:00  Mýtna - Lubeník   3 : 0
17.08.2008, 16:00  Tomášovce - Š Team   0 : 2
17.08.2008, 16:00  Klenovec - Radzovce   1 : 2
17.08.2008, 16:00  H. Zalužany - Málinec   1 : 1
17.08.2008, 16:00  Divín - Dačov Lom   4 : 1


3.kolo
24.08.2008, 16:00  Dačov Lom - Príbelce   4 : 2
24.08.2008, 16:00  Málinec - Divín   2 : 3
24.08.2008, 16:00  Radzovce - H. Zalužany   2 : 0
24.08.2008, 16:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Klenovec   8 : 0
23.08.2008, 16:00  Lubeník - Tomášovce   0 : 2
24.08.2008, 16:00  Gemer - Mýtna   3 : 0
24.08.2008, 16:00  Sklabiná - Nenince   2 : 1


4.kolo
31.08.2008, 16:00  Príbelce - Nenince   1 : 3
31.08.2008, 16:00  Mýtna - Sklabiná   1 : 3
31.08.2008, 16:00  Tomášovce - Gemer   2 : 1
31.08.2008, 16:00  Klenovec - Lubeník   2 : 0
31.08.2008, 16:00  H. Zalužany - Š Team   2 : 2
31.08.2008, 16:00  Divín - Radzovce   2 : 1
31.08.2008, 16:00  Dačov Lom - Málinec   1 : 2


5.kolo
07.09.2008, 15:30  Málinec - Príbelce   4 : 0
07.09.2008, 15:30  Radzovce - Dačov Lom   1 : 1
07.09.2008, 15:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Divín   1 : 1
06.09.2008, 15:30  Lubeník - H. Zalužany   3 : 1
07.09.2008, 15:30  Gemer - Klenovec   1 : 1
07.09.2008, 15:30  Sklabiná - Tomášovce   4 : 1
07.09.2008, 15:30  Nenince - Mýtna   2 : 1


6.kolo
14.09.2008, 15:30  Príbelce - Mýtna   3 : 0
14.09.2008, 15:30  Tomášovce - Nenince   2 : 0
14.09.2008, 15:30  Klenovec - Sklabiná   1 : 1
14.09.2008, 15:30  H. Zalužany - Gemer   2 : 1
14.09.2008, 15:30  Divín - Lubeník   8 : 1
14.09.2008, 15:30  Dačov Lom - Š Team   0 : 4
14.09.2008, 15:30  Málinec - Radzovce   4 : 0


7.kolo
21.09.2008, 15:00  Radzovce - Príbelce   2 : 1
21.09.2008, 15:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Málinec   2 : 0
20.09.2008, 15:00  Lubeník - Dačov Lom   2 : 1
21.09.2008, 15:00  Gemer - Divín   2 : 2
21.09.2008, 15:00  Sklabiná - H. Zalužany   1 : 0
21.09.2008, 15:00  Nenince - Klenovec   3 : 1
21.09.2008, 15:00  Mýtna - Tomášovce   1 : 0


8.kolo
28.09.2008, 15:00  Príbelce - Tomášovce   2 : 1
28.09.2008, 15:00  Klenovec - Mýtna   1 : 3
28.09.2008, 15:00  H. Zalužany - Nenince   3 : 0
28.09.2008, 15:00  Divín - Sklabiná   5 : 1
28.09.2008, 15:00  Dačov Lom - Gemer   1 : 3
28.09.2008, 15:00  Málinec - Lubeník   6 : 0
28.09.2008, 15:00  Radzovce - Š Team   2 : 2


9.kolo
05.10.2008, 14:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Príbelce   4 : 3
04.10.2008, 14:30  Lubeník - Radzovce   2 : 0
05.10.2008, 14:30  Gemer - Málinec   1 : 2
05.10.2008, 14:30  Sklabiná - Dačov Lom   3 : 2
05.10.2008, 14:30  Nenince - Divín   3 : 1
05.10.2008, 14:30  Mýtna - H. Zalužany   1 : 0
05.10.2008, 14:30  Tomášovce - Klenovec   2 : 1


10.kolo
12.10.2008, 14:30  Príbelce - Klenovec   1 : 0
12.10.2008, 14:30  H. Zalužany - Tomášovce   1 : 1
12.10.2008, 14:30  Divín - Mýtna   5 : 0
12.10.2008, 14:30  Dačov Lom - Nenince   4 : 1
12.10.2008, 14:30  Málinec - Sklabiná   2 : 2
12.10.2008, 14:30  Radzovce - Gemer   2 : 1
12.10.2008, 14:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Lubeník   4 : 0


11.kolo
18.10.2008, 14:00  Lubeník - Príbelce   0 : 6
19.10.2008, 14:00  Gemer - Š Team   2 : 2
19.10.2008, 14:00  Sklabiná - Radzovce   5 : 2
19.10.2008, 14:00  Nenince - Málinec   1 : 0
19.10.2008, 14:00  Mýtna - Dačov Lom   3 : 0
19.10.2008, 14:00  Tomášovce - Divín   1 : 2
19.10.2008, 14:00  Klenovec - H. Zalužany   2 : 0


12.kolo
26.10.2008, 14:00  Príbelce - H. Zalužany   2 : 0
26.10.2008, 14:00  Divín - Klenovec   2 : 0
26.10.2008, 14:00  Dačov Lom - Tomášovce   0 : 1
26.10.2008, 14:00  Málinec - Mýtna   1 : 2
26.10.2008, 14:00  Radzovce - Nenince   1 : 3
26.10.2008, 14:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Sklabiná   5 : 3
25.10.2008, 14:00  Lubeník - Gemer   2 : 0


13.kolo
02.11.2008, 13:30  Gemer - Príbelce   4 : 3
02.11.2008, 13:30  Sklabiná - Lubeník   4 : 0
02.11.2008, 13:30  Nenince - Š Team   1 : 5
02.11.2008, 13:30  Mýtna - Radzovce   2 : 1
02.11.2008, 13:30  Tomášovce - Málinec   2 : 1
02.11.2008, 13:30  Klenovec - Dačov Lom   4 : 2
02.11.2008, 13:30  H. Zalužany - Divín   2 : 7


14.kolo
29.03.2009, 15:00  Príbelce - Divín   1 : 1
29.03.2009, 15:00  H. Zalužany - Dačov Lom   2 : 0
29.03.2009, 15:00  Klenovec - Málinec   0 : 2
29.03.2009, 15:00  Tomášovce - Radzovce   2 : 0
29.03.2009, 15:00  Mýtna - Š Team   0 : 2
29.03.2009, 15:00  Nenince - Lubeník   8 : 2
29.03.2009, 15:00  Sklabiná - Gemer   1 : 2


15.kolo
05.04.2009, 15:30  Sklabiná - Príbelce   3 : 2
05.04.2009, 15:30  Gemer - Nenince   3 : 1
04.04.2009, 15:30  Lubeník - Mýtna   0 : 0
05.04.2009, 15:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Tomášovce   1 : 0
05.04.2009, 15:30  Radzovce - Klenovec   2 : 1
05.04.2009, 15:30  Málinec - H. Zalužany   4 : 0
05.04.2009, 15:30  Dačov Lom - Divín   0 : 3


16.kolo
12.04.2009, 15:30  Príbelce - Dačov Lom   1 : 0
12.04.2009, 15:30  Divín - Málinec   3 : 2
12.04.2009, 15:30  H. Zalužany - Radzovce   1 : 0
12.04.2009, 15:30  Klenovec - Š Team   1 : 2
12.04.2009, 15:30  Tomášovce - Lubeník   4 : 0
12.04.2009, 15:30  Mýtna - Gemer   1 : 0
12.04.2009, 15:30  Nenince - Sklabiná   1 : 3


17.kolo
19.04.2009, 16:00  Nenince - Príbelce   1 : 2
19.04.2009, 16:00  Sklabiná - Mýtna   3 : 0
19.04.2009, 16:00  Gemer - Tomášovce   1 : 0
18.04.2009, 16:00  Lubeník - Klenovec   2 : 2
19.04.2009, 16:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - H. Zalužany   4 : 1
19.04.2009, 16:00  Radzovce - Divín   0 : 2
19.04.2009, 16:00  Málinec - Dačov Lom   2 : 0


18.kolo
26.04.2009, 16:00  Príbelce - Málinec   5 : 2
26.04.2009, 16:00  Dačov Lom - Radzovce   2 : 3
26.04.2009, 16:00  Divín - Š Team   3 : 1
26.04.2009, 16:00  H. Zalužany - Lubeník   3 : 0
26.04.2009, 16:00  Klenovec - Gemer   6 : 2
26.04.2009, 16:00  Tomášovce - Sklabiná   3 : 2
26.04.2009, 16:00  Mýtna - Nenince   2 : 1


19.kolo
03.05.2009, 16:30  Mýtna - Príbelce   0 : 2
03.05.2009, 16:30  Nenince - Tomášovce   2 : 1
03.05.2009, 16:30  Sklabiná - Klenovec   4 : 0
03.05.2009, 16:30  Gemer - H. Zalužany   3 : 0
02.05.2009, 16:30  Lubeník - Divín   0 : 0
03.05.2009, 16:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Dačov Lom   5 : 1
03.05.2009, 16:30  Radzovce - Málinec   1 : 1


20.kolo
10.05.2009, 16:30  Príbelce - Radzovce   3 : 2
10.05.2009, 16:30  Málinec - Š Team   4 : 1
10.05.2009, 16:30  Dačov Lom - Lubeník   0 : 2
10.05.2009, 16:30  Divín - Gemer   4 : 1
10.05.2009, 16:30  H. Zalužany - Sklabiná   0 : 2
10.05.2009, 16:30  Klenovec - Nenince   3 : 2
10.05.2009, 16:30  Tomášovce - Mýtna   4 : 1


21.kolo
17.05.2009, 16:30  Tomášovce - Príbelce   0 : 0
17.05.2009, 16:30  Mýtna - Klenovec   4 : 1
17.05.2009, 16:30  Nenince - H. Zalužany   3 : 0
17.05.2009, 16:30  Sklabiná - Divín   2 : 0
17.05.2009, 16:30  Gemer - Dačov Lom   10 : 1
16.05.2009, 16:30  Lubeník - Málinec   4 : 4
17.05.2009, 16:30
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Radzovce   2 : 1


22.kolo
24.05.2009, 17:00  Príbelce - Š Team   0 : 1
24.05.2009, 17:00  Radzovce - Lubeník   1 : 0
24.05.2009, 17:00  Málinec - Gemer   0 : 2
24.05.2009, 17:00  Dačov Lom - Sklabiná   2 : 3
24.05.2009, 17:00  Divín - Nenince   3 : 0
24.05.2009, 17:00  H. Zalužany - Mýtna   2 : 2
24.05.2009, 17:00  Klenovec - Tomášovce   2 : 1


23.kolo
31.05.2009, 17:00  Klenovec - Príbelce   2 : 3
31.05.2009, 17:00  Tomášovce - H. Zalužany   9 : 1
31.05.2009, 17:00  Mýtna - Divín   - komentár
31.05.2009, 17:00  Nenince - Dačov Lom   2 : 0
31.05.2009, 17:00  Sklabiná - Málinec   5 : 2
31.05.2009, 17:00  Gemer - Radzovce   6 : 1
30.05.2009, 17:00  Lubeník - Š Team   0 : 0


24.kolo
07.06.2009, 17:00  Príbelce - Lubeník   5 : 2
07.06.2009, 17:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Gemer   2 : 1
07.06.2009, 17:00  Radzovce - Sklabiná   0 : 0
07.06.2009, 17:00  Málinec - Nenince   4 : 1
07.06.2009, 17:00  Dačov Lom - Mýtna   2 : 4
07.06.2009, 17:00  Divín - Tomášovce   3 : 1
07.06.2009, 17:00  H. Zalužany - Klenovec   1 : 0


25.kolo
14.06.2009, 17:00  H. Zalužany - Príbelce   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Klenovec - Divín   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Tomášovce - Dačov Lom   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Mýtna - Málinec   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Nenince - Radzovce   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Sklabiná - Š Team   -
14.06.2009, 17:00  Gemer - Lubeník   -


26.kolo
21.06.2009, 17:00  Príbelce - Gemer   -
20.06.2009, 17:00  Lubeník - Sklabiná   -
21.06.2009, 17:00
ihrisko Vinica 
Š Team - Nenince   -
21.06.2009, 17:00  Radzovce - Mýtna   -
21.06.2009, 17:00  Málinec - Tomášovce   -
21.06.2009, 17:00  Dačov Lom - Klenovec   -
21.06.2009, 17:00  Divín - H. Zalužany   -
Žádné komentáře
 
/www.michal-pribelce.dobrodruh.net/